NÓMINA ALUMNOS QUE SE INCORPORARAN A NUESTRO ESTABLECIMIENTO PARA EL AÑO 2017

Nº PATERNO, MATERNO,  NOMBRE
1    ACEVEDO CAMPOS KIMBERLY YAMILETT
2    ACOSTA ARANIS AGATHA ANAYS
3    AGUILERA CAMPOS TRINIDAD IGNACIA
4    ALLENDE MESSINA FRANCY ALEXIS
5    ALVEAR BADILLA FELIPE ANDRE
6    ARANCIBIA BOHORQUEZ SCARLETH MONSERRAT
7    ARAYA MONDACA GIULIANA ARACELY
8    ARAYA CARDENAS CAMILA POLLETH
9    ARAYA TRANAMIL LEANDRO ANKATU
10   ARCOS VERGARA BASTIAN ALEXANDER
11    ARIAS ARRIAGADA YOEL MANUEL
12   AROS SANDOVAL MELANY FRANCHESKA
13    ARROYO BARRERA SABRINA ALEXANDRA
14    BALCARCE FARFÁN CATALINA CONSTANZA
15    BARRAZA ORELLANA VALENTINA DEL PILAR
16    BASCUÑAN PEÑALOZA FABIAN ANDRES
17    BASCUÑAN PEÑALOZA FRANCISCO JAVIER
18    BASCUR PALMA MARCELO IGNACIO
19    BASUALTO GONZALEZ HERNÁN LEONIDAS
20    BENAVENTE ESTAY IVAN ALEJANDRO
21    BERNAL GAETE MARCOS ANTONIO
22    BRAVO PIZARRO MATÍAS NICOLÁS
23    BRIONES RAMIREZ DAVID IGNACIO
24    BRIONES PAREDES FELIPE
25    CABATORI TELLO GIAN FRANCO
26    CALDERON GALDAMES MURIEL MONSERRAT
27    CALDERON ASENCIO BRYAN IGNACIO
28    CAMPOS ZAMORA CATALINA FRANCHESCA
29    CAMUS LACOSTE CAMILA MONSERRAT
30    CANEO MAUREIRA IVAN ALONSO
31    CAROCCA LETELIER NAYELLI MARIBEL
32    CARREÑO ÁLVAREZ KARLA MARTINA
33    CASTILLO CANCINO YUCET ANAIS
34    CASTILLO TORRES CAMILA ANAÍS MILLARAY
35    CASTRO VALENZUELA VANNIA ISABELLA
36    CÉSPEDES VARGAS IGNACIO ALESSANDRO
37    CONCHA FARIAS LAURA ALEXANDRA
38    CORNEJO CÁDIZ KRYS VALERIA
39    CORTEZ VERGARA SOFÍA PILAR
40    DELGADO SEGOVIA MERY ANN ALMENDRA
41    DUARTE LÓPEZ JUAN CARLOS
42    EMBRY CABRERA BRANDON RODOLFO
43    ENCINA DONESO CATALINA ANGÉLICA
44    FERNÁNDEZ ESPARZA CAMILA BELÉN
45    FERNÁNDEZ HUENCHUÑAN EVELYN CAMILA
46    FERNÁNDEZ ARENAS GUILLERMO IGNACIO
47    FIERRO SÁNCHEZ OSVALDO ANTONIO
48    FLORES SASTRE VALENTINA ALEJANDRA
49    FLORES MORALES BRUNO RODRIGO
50    FREDES PIZARRO FELIPE IGNACIO
51    FUNES RIVERA CRISTOBAL ALONSO
52    FUENTES AEDO VICTORIA ANDREA
53    FUENZALIDA GUZMÁN BASTIÁN IGNACIO
54    GALDAMES PORTILLA NAYELY BELÉN
55    GAMBOA VARGAS MARTIN
56    GARCÍA LABRA GABRIEL ANTONIO
57    GÓMEZ VERGARA CRISTOBAL IGNACIO
58    GONZALEZ MARIN KRISNA YANIBEL
59    GONZALEZ SAGREDO PAULINA VICTORIA
60    GONZÁLEZ MORALES AIMAR BENJAMÍN
61    GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ FABRIZIO ALEXANDER
62    GUERRA DE LA BARRRA EYERLY CONSTANZA
63    GUTIERREZ HERRERA JAVIERA ALEXANDRA
64   GUTIERREZ OLIVARES LEO ANTILEF
65    HERNÁNDEZ ROMO KALED ALEJANDRO
66    HERNÁNDEZ CERÓN KRISHNA TIARE
67    HÉRNANDEZ VALDERRAMA CHRISTIAN ALEJANDRO
68    HERRERA HERNÁNDEZ MILLARAY BAITYARE
69    HERRERA HERRERA MATÍAS BASTIÁN
70    HORMAZABAL ARANDA JOSEPH
71    HUINIGUIR ARAYA JOSÉ MIGUEL
72    JARA VERGARA PAZ BELEN
73    JOFRÈ ROJAS ANGELINA ROJAS
74    JOFRÈ ARRIAGADA NASHMIA ALINE
75    LLANOS PEÑA FREMIOTT LEONARDO
76    LOBOS TAPIA KARLA FERNANDA
77    LÓPEZ SAN MARTÍN ABRAHAN FERNANDO
78    LOYOLA TAPIA KIMBERLI
79    MADRID DÍAZ PAULA DANIELA
80   MALDONADO TORREJON LUCIA BELEN
81    MOLINA LILLO LUCAS IGNACIO
82    MUÑOZ FIGUEROA TONKA ESTEFANÍA
83    MUÑOZ FUENTES BELEN ALMENDRA
84    MUÑOZ MONTIEL JUAN ANDRÉS
85    MUÑOZ SEPÚLVEDA DANIEL DAVID ELEAZAR
86    NAPOLI NAPOLI FRANCISCA MURIEL
87    NIETO MARTINEZ GABRIEL ALEJANDRO
88    NÚÑEZ NAVARRETE FERNANDA MILLARAY
89    OLIVARES GUERRA LIUGI ALEXIS
90    ORELLANA ZAMORA CATHALINA AYLINE
91    ORTEGA TOLOSA ALONSO JAMLEC
92    ORTIZ ORREGO RODRIGO ANDRES
93    PACHECO BUSTAMANTE GONZALO ALEJANDRO
94    PAILAQUEO DÍAZ AUGUSTO
95    PEREZ VIDAL DIEGO IGNACIO
96    PÉREZ DONOSO NATALIA BELÉN
97    PÉREZ CASTILLO LUIS ANDRÉS
98    PINO SANTIBAÑEZ CAROLINA MARGARITA
99    PINOCHET ARAYA CRISTIAN AARON
100  PINTO ARREDONDO ISMAEL FERNANDO
101  POLANCO INFANTE HÉCTOR JOHN
102  PORTA AHUMADA FERNANDA MONSERRAT
103  PUENTE RAMOS JEREMY IGNACIO
104  QUEZADA ANGULO FABIÁN ALONSO
105  QUIJANA MEZA FRANCISCA ANTONIA
106  RAMIREZ ANDRADE ADÁN ESREBAN
107  RISCO VALENCIA BRAYAN ALEJANDRO
108  RIVAS CERDA JAVIERA ANTONIA
109  RIVERA NAVARRO MYRIAM JAHEL
110  ROJAS NÚÑEZ AGUSTÍN ALEJANDRO
111  ROMAN SOTO NOCOLAS MARCELO
112  RUIZ DURAN NEYMY KAYLA
113  SAEZ DONOSO MATIAS ANDRÉS
114  SALGADO ZAMORA MARCOS ANTONIO
115  SALINAS HERMOSILLA ANDREWS JOHAN
116  SÁNCHEZ ESPINOZA IGNACIO ANDREE
117  SANTIBÁÑEZ CUBILLOS FRANCISCA IGNACIA
118  SANTIBÁÑEZ ROJAS MATÍAS JESÚS
119  SILVA SANCHEZ CATALINA ALEJANDRA
120  SILVA RAMIREZ JOHN ALEX
121  SOLIS TOBAR MELANY GABRIELA
122  SOTO PEREZ DENNINN XAVIER
123  STEEK HENRIQUEZ SAMUEL
124  SUAZO SANTANDER ROBERTO CARLOS
125  TOLEDO OSORIO CATALINA BELÉN
126  TORRES ASTUDILLO RENATA JAVIERE
127  TRAVERSO OLIVARES BENJAMIN ALEXIS
128  URRA MOLINA MARIA GRACIELA
129  VALDIVIA BARRIGA CAROLINE
130  VALENZUELA LOPEZ FELIPE ALEJANDRO
131  VARAS SOTO MATÍAS ALBERTO
132  VARAS SOTO TIARE ANDREA
133  VARGAS JOPIA FRANCISCA ARACELY
134  VARGAS PALMA ISAAC DAMIAN
135  VARGAS HERRERA JENNIFER ALEJANDRA
136  VARGAS ORREGO IGNACIO ANDRES
137  VARGAS PAVEZ FERNANDO ALEXANDER
138  VEGA DÍAZ MARTIN IGNACIO
139  VILLARROEL CABRERA ROSSANA ANDREA
140  YÁÑEZ HENRIQUEZ LEONARDO FRANCISCO
141  ZELADA ALMONACID KATHERINE ALEXANDRA
142  ZÚÑIGA LEÓN NAYELLI ELIZABETH

 

 

Comments are closed.